Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453132 | 11/25/23 | 09:00 AM | Jamboree | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
Richfield High School | |||
453132 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Breck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Minneapolis Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Anoka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | St. Paul Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | St. Louis Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Cristo Rey Jesuit Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | White Bear Lake Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
453132 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RichfieldMinneapolis Edison Academy of Holy Angels Anoka Apple Valley Armstrong Benilde - St. Margaret`s Bloomington Kennedy Breck Cristo Rey Jesuit Eden Prairie Minneapolis Roosevelt Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Park Robbinsdale Cooper Roseville Area Sauk Rapids-Rice St. Louis Park Harding St. Paul Johnson White Bear Lake Area |
|||||||
442631 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Woodbury |
St. Paul Central H.S. | 47 - 59 |
L | |
453726 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Twin Cities Academy/Great River Tigers |
Twin Cities Academy | 84 - 55 |
W | |
450248 | 12/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Apple Valley |
St. Paul Central | 44 - 51 |
L | |
447385 | 12/15/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Minneapolis Edison |
St. Paul Central | 76 - 60 |
W | |
453791 | 12/19/23 | 02:45 PM | Invitational | Andover |
Hamline University | 54 - 62 |
L | |
453792 | 12/20/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | South St. Paul |
Hamline University | 72 - 68 |
W | |
449739 | 01/09/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Humboldt |
Humboldt High School | 79 - 36 |
W | |
443123 | 01/12/24 | 06:00 PM | Game | Duluth East |
Duluth East High School | 69 - 58 |
W | |
449742 | 01/16/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Como Park |
St. Paul Como Park H.S. | 73 - 56 |
W | |
449745 | 01/17/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
St. Paul Washington |
St. Paul Central | 100 - 56 |
W | |
454537 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
St. Paul Central | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational Other Notes: 9am Boys Game: Higher Ground Academy vs Humboldt (Home Team) 10:45am Girls Game: Minneapolis South vs Central (Home Team) 12:15pm Boys Game: Minneapolis Patrick Henry vs Como Park (Home Team) 2pm Boys Game: Twin Cities Academy vs Harding (Home Team) 3:45pm Boys Game: South St. Paul vs Central (Home Team) 2024 Dion Ford Classic Information |
||
454537 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
454537 | Humboldt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
454537 | South St. Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
454537 | - Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
454537 | Twin Cities Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
454537 | Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools -Como Park Harding Humboldt Patrick Henry South St. Paul Twin Cities Academy |
|||||||
449755 | 01/25/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Johnson |
St. Paul Central | 67 - 64 |
W | |
449758 | 01/30/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Harding |
St. Paul Central | 84 - 75 |
W | |
449759 | 02/01/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Humboldt |
St. Paul Central | 68 - 44 |
W | |
449764 | 02/06/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Como Park |
St. Paul Central | 94 - 62 |
W | |
449766 | 02/08/24 | 06:30 PM | Game |
St. Paul Washington |
Washington Technology Magnet School | 84 - 25 |
W | |
442629 | 02/13/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
River Falls |
River Falls High School | |||
449771 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Game |
Highland Park |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S. | |||
449776 | 02/21/24 | 06:30 PM | Game |
Johnson |
St. Paul Johnson H.S. | 71 - 68 |
W | |
449779 | 02/23/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Harding |
St. Paul Harding H.S. | 74 - 67 |
W | |
453687 | 02/29/24 | 07:00 PM | Game |
Minneapolis Southwest |
Minneapolis Southwest High School | |||
453899 | 03/02/24 | 01:00 PM | Twin Cities Game |
Minneapolis Washburn |
St. Paul Central | |||
455711 | 03/06/24 | 06:00 PM | Sections | Stillwater |
St. Paul Central |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
30
|
Adam, Nabile
|
C
|
|
12
|
21
|
Bloedel, Finnegan
|
F
|
|
10
|
15
|
Kennedy, James
|
F
|
|
12
|
23
|
King, Jacob
|
F
|
|
12
|
24
|
Lankfard Jr, Allan
|
G
|
|
11
|
13
|
Lewis, Vontae
|
G
|
|
12
|
10
|
Moseman, Elijah
|
G
|
|
10
|
12
|
Reyes, Etienne
|
G
|
|
10
|
31
|
Rowland, James
|
C
|
|
11
|
1
|
Sachs, Zander
|
G
|
|
12
|
11
|
Spencer, Samuel
|
F
|
|
12
|
14
|
Sturm, Tesfaamlak
|
F
|
|
10
|
5
|
Thiers , Kaiden
|
F
|
|
12
|
22
|
Wynter, Daniel
|
G
|
|
11
|